affiliatesDept US Youth Soccer US Soccer Arizona Youth Soccer PCJSL US Soccer Foundation
Tucson Placement Dates Announced!

Placements for our Tucson teams will be the first week in May at

Silverlake and the second week of May at Himmel Park. 

Click here to download the Excel schedule!

Please bring this medical release form with you!

 

               
 Girls Teams Birth Year Age Group Placement Dates Times Field Contact Info Email
07/08 Girls 2008 U9 TBA TBA TBA Chris  - 668-9591 cbennett1411@gmail.com
Coyotes 2007 U10 TBA TBA Vail Matt - 870-6014 matt.liddicoat@novahomeloans.com
Cheetahs 2006 U11  Tues/Thurs - May 3 & 5 5:30-7:00 pm Silverlake - Lower - West Goal Scott - 907-3689 stokeandgalaxy@gmail.com
Wildcats 2006 U11 Thurs/Thurs May 12 & 19 5:00 - 6:30 Himmel Park Stacy - 979-4055 stacyrbutler@gmail.com
AZ Jaguars 2005 U12 Mon/Wed 3 & 5 5:30-7:00 pm Silverlake - Lower - West Goal Toby - 603-1987 elnegrocanto@gmail.com
03 Girls 2003 U14  Mon/Wed - May 2 & 4 5:30-7:00 pm Silverlake - Lower - East Goal Miguel - 548-3011 miagranado@hotmail.com
02 Girls 2002 U15  Mon/Wed - May 2 & 4 7:00-8:30 pm Silverlake - Lower - East Goal Kalle - 334-0570 ksmith10@email.arizona.edu
Crush 1999 U18 Tues/Sat - May 10 & 14 6-8pm and 9-11am Anamax #4 Paige - 331-3408 paige.watson31@gmail.com
Rebels 1999 U18 Tues/Wed - May 3 & 4 7:00-8:30 pm Silverlake - Upper - West Goal Jose - 349-5470 guerrero643@msn.com
Ambush  1998 U19 Tues/Wed - May 3 & 4 7:00-8:30 pm Silverlake - Upper - East Goal Chris - 225-9518 christopher.cox99@yahoo.com
Venom 1998 U19  Tues/Thurs - May 3 & 5 7:00-8:30 pm Silverlake - Lower - West Goal Scott - 907-3689 stokeandgalaxy@gmail.com
               
               
               
 Boys Teams Birth Year Age Group Placement Dates Times Field Contact Info Email
08 Boys 2008 U9 TBA TBA Himmel Park Chris  - 668-9591 cbennett1411@gmail.com
08 Boys 2008 U9 Tues/Wed - May 3 & 4 5:30 - 7:00  Silverlake - Upper - East Goal Jose - 349-5470 guerrero643@msn.com
Soccer Bolts 2007 U10 Tues/Thurs - May 10 & 12 5:00 - 6:00 Himmel Park Mike - 612-1169 mppeyton@gmail.com
Fire Monkeys 2006 U11 Tues/Thurs - May 10 & 12 5:00 - 6:00 Himmel Park Mike - 612-1169 mppeyton@gmail.com
Hot Dragons 2005 U12  Tues/Thurs - May 3 & 5 5:30-7:00 pm Silverlake - Lower - East Goal 338-6750 cristianchavira@gmail.com
Diamondbacks 2004 U13 TBA TBA TBA Hans - 665-1955 hbradshaw@aemrc.arizona.edu
Ninjas  2003 U14 Tues/Sat - May 10 & 14 6-8pm and 9-11am Anamax #4 Matt - 370-5988 chowbella77@gmail.com
Pumas 2002 U15 Tues/Sat - May 10 & 14 6-8pm and 9-11am Anamax #4 Mark - 240-1588 mwhenn@live.com
Kestrels 2002 U15  Mon/Wed - May 2 & 4 7:00-8:30 pm Silverlake - Lower - West Goal Dan - 401-1801 droth@m3eng.com
Kestrels 2001 U16  Mon/Wed - May 2 & 4 7:00-8:30 pm Silverlake - Lower - West Goal Dan - 401-1801 droth@m3eng.com
Force - Sahuarita 1999 U18 Tues/Sat - May 10 & 14 6-8pm and 9-11am Anamax #4 Sean - 481-5624 sean@cwce.org
Force - Tucson 1999 U18 Mon/Wed - May 9 & 11 6:00 - 8:00 pm Silverlake - Upper - East Goal Sean - 481-5624 sean@cwce.org

 

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems